Adjudera
Europäische Vergabe-Intelligenz
Suchen
Vertrags-Radar
Anmelden
en
Zuschlag
FAIR SFRS Plastic Scintillators
Auftraggeber
FAIR - Facility for Antiproton and Ion Research in Europe GmbH
Auftragnehmer
PREVAC sp. z o.o.
Auftragswert
232.262 €
Angebote
1
Veröffentlicht
19. Sept. 2025
Zuschlag
16. Sept. 2025
Vertragsbeginn
16. Sept. 2025
Branche
Elektrische Maschinen und Geräte
Region
Hessen (DE711)
Quelle
Originalbekanntmachung bei TED (618544-2025)
Weitere Zuschläge dieses Auftraggebers
Zuschlag
Auftraggeber
Auftragnehmer
Auftragswert
Veröffentlicht
Rectangular blind flanges for the focal plane chambers of the SFRS
FAIR - Facility for Antiproton and Ion Research in Europe GmbH
STREICHER, spol. s r.o. Plzen
100.200 €
1. Sept. 2026
RV CAFM für den Betrieb FAIR mit GSI
FAIR - Facility for Antiproton and Ion Research in Europe GmbH
pit-cup
—
24. Aug. 2026
Exhaust air measurement system for FAIR
FAIR - Facility for Antiproton and Ion Research in Europe GmbH
Berthold Technologies GmbH & Co. KG
337.510 €
19. Aug. 2026
Stromlieferung 2027 - FAIR
FAIR - Facility for Antiproton and Ion Research in Europe GmbH
enercity AG
—
11. Aug. 2026
Reach Truck (Electrical)
FAIR - Facility for Antiproton and Ion Research in Europe GmbH
Alfred Messner Gabelstapler GmbH
37.100 €
3. Aug. 2026
Accelerator Control System Engineering Support
FAIR - Facility for Antiproton and Ion Research in Europe GmbH
Cosylab
3.483.625 €
15. Juli 2026