Acheteur · Autre

European Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)

Warsaw · Miasto Warszawa

Suivre cette ficheCompte gratuit — soyez alerté dès qu’un marché arrive à échéance.

Attributions

74

Montant total attribué

15,6 M €

8 / 74 avec un montant

Titulaires

136

Dernière mise à jour

10 sept. 2026

Titulaires en place

SecteurTitulaireMontant du marchéFin du marché
Services de transportWilhelm Rosebrock GmbH und Co. (KG) Spółka Komandytowa, Oddział w Polsce—24 août 2028estimée
Culture, sport et loisirsIron Mountain—28 août 2028estimée
Services d’enseignement et de formationLycée Français de Varsovie7 592 000 €—
Services d’hôtellerie et de restaurationT&T Travel Consultants——
Services aux entreprises et de gestionARHS GROUP—18 juil. 2028estimée
Services publics de distributionSTOEN960 000 €—
Recherche et développementVASS EU—5 juil. 2028estimée
Services immobiliersGLASSART ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΣΤΕΓΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΩΝΥΜΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ—25 mars 2028estimée
Services informatiquesAvenga Poland Sp. z o.o.—12 avr. 2028estimée
Services d’architecture et d’ingénierieJeremy Masse——
Pétrole, combustibles et électricitéUTA SP. Z O.O.—4 févr. 2028estimée
Mobilier et aménagementsKOVONA a.s.—14 nov. 2026estimée
Services auxiliaires des transportsCompany for commerce, trade and services CONGRESS TRAVEL SERVICE DOOEL Skopje—15 déc. 2026estimée
Vêtements et chaussuresNBC SYSTEM S.R.L.—6 mai 2028estimée
Services de réparation et d’entretienZintegrowane Systemy Techniczne Sp. z o.o.—2 déc. 2027estimée
Équipements de sécurité et de défenseMARCK ET BALSAN—15 nov. 2026estimée
Services postaux et de télécommunicationsPolkomtel Sp. z o.o.—14 janv. 2028estimée
Travaux de constructionUsługi Budowlano Transportowe ANKO Stanisław Onak Sp.J.—23 avr. 2026estimée

Attributions

AttributionAcheteurTitulaireMontant du marchéPublié le
Third-Party Logistics (3PL) - Warehouse and freight-forwarding servicesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Wilhelm Rosebrock GmbH und Co. (KG) Spółka Komandytowa, Oddział w Polsce—10 sept. 2026
Archiving and related servicesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Iron Mountain—8 sept. 2026
The provision of transportation services in Warsaw and its proximityEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Raf Trans Sp. z o.o.—3 sept. 2026
Educational services (nursery, primary and secondary levels) in French languageEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Lycée Français de Varsovie7 592 000 €28 août 2026
Organisation of events outside of PolandEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Congress Travel Service, T AND T EXECUTIVE SA COMPANY OF GENERAL TOURISM AND PUBLIC RELATIONS, T&T Travel Consultants—26 août 2026
Framework contract for the provision of business consultancy and expertise related to EUROSUREuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Accenture Poland, ARHS GROUP, Deloitte +5 autres—13 août 2026
Educational services (nursery, primary and secondary levels) in German languageEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Niemieckie Towarzystwo Szkolne3 000 000 €4 août 2026
High capacity electrical grid connection for Frontex Permanent PremisesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)STOEN960 000 €20 juil. 2026
Services for Geospatial and Imagery Analysis and Intelligence consultancyEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)ASSECO POL, Britenet Sp. z o.o., DUKAT ORB S.L. +7 autres—10 juil. 2026
Frontex Surveillance Aircraft 2 with land/coastline range fixed wing aircraft Lot 1: Aerial surveillance for landEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)ACTION COMMUNICATION, CAE-AVIATION, European SAO Limited—23 avr. 2026
Frontex Surveillance Aircraft 2 with land/coastline range fixed wing aircraft Lot 2: Aerial surveillance for coastline.European Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)CAE-AVIATION, European SAO Limited—10 avr. 2026
Rental of mobile offices, storages, and sanitary containers and associated services in CyprusEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)GLASSART ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΣΤΕΓΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΩΝΥΜΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ—7 avr. 2026
Rental of mobile offices, storages, and sanitary containers and associated services in PortugalEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)DVE Constructions LTD—7 avr. 2026
Rental of mobile offices, storages, and sanitary containers and associated services in BelgiumEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)DVE Constructions LTD—7 avr. 2026
Rental of mobile offices, storages, and sanitary containers and associated services in MontenegroEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)DVE Constructions LTD—7 avr. 2026
Rental of mobile offices, storages, and sanitary containers and associated services in GermanyEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)DVE Constructions LTD—7 avr. 2026
Rental of mobile offices, storages, and sanitary containers and associated services in IcelandEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)DVE Constructions LTD—7 avr. 2026
Rental of mobile offices, storages, and sanitary containers and associated services in UkraineEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)DVE Constructions LTD—7 avr. 2026
Rental of mobile offices, storages, and sanitary containers and associated services in SwedenEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)DVE Constructions LTD—7 avr. 2026
Rental of mobile offices, storages, and sanitary containers and associated services in PolandEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)FRESH SUPPORT LTD—7 avr. 2026
Multiple Framework Contract for the Provision of the Services for Designing, Implementing, Managing, Operating and Supporting Information Systems under Time and Means Conditions (DESOPS)European Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Alten Polska, ARHS GROUP, ARICOMA SYSTEMS AS +27 autres—25 mars 2026
Map Production servicesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Design & Data GmbH, GEOFIT, IGN FI +5 autres—12 mars 2026
Provision of facilities and equipment for restraint techniques trainingEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)XTREME FITNESS WARSZAWA CYBERNETYKI 10—9 mars 2026
Provision of facilities (shooting range), equipment and ammunition for firearms trainingEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Arek Motyl Dembiński -Arkadiusz Dembiński, Shooting Andrzej Marcjanik, TOMCZAS - MED Bartosz Tomczak—9 mars 2026
Provision of interim staff services to FrontexEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)DEKRA Praca Sp. z o.o., EMCS, HRK +4 autres—27 févr. 2026
Frontex/2023/OP/1380 Provision of services for development of the Frontex Return and Reintegration Application and maintenance supportEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Fabrity—12 févr. 2026
FWC for audio-visual media production supportEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)ESN SA, F8 Studio Monoprosopi EPE, FACTSTORY +6 autres—6 févr. 2026
Provision of fuel and energy cards in EuropeEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)UTA SP. Z O.O.—5 févr. 2026
C-UAS Adversarial Testing ServicesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Metrea Mission Data339 724 €5 févr. 2026
Provision of services for development and consultancy on information systems in Far-site service provision mode and under Time and Means conditions.European Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)ALTEN POLSKA SP. Z O.O., ARHS DEVELOPMENTS HELLAS SINGLE MEMBER S.A., ARHS Developments S.A +21 autres—2 févr. 2026
Provision of services for development and consultancy on information systems in Onsite and Near-site service provision modes under Time and Means conditionsEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)ALTEN POLSKA SP. Z O.O., ARHS DEVELOPMENTS HELLAS SINGLE MEMBER S.A., ARHS Developments S.A +16 autres—2 févr. 2026
Weapons Cabinets & Individual LockersEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)KOVONA a.s.—27 janv. 2026
Duty car rental services in Spain (excluding Canary Islands, Ceuta and Melilla)European Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Quadriga Services OOD—7 janv. 2026
Duty car rental services in PortugalEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Quadriga Services OOD—7 janv. 2026
Duty car rental services in FranceEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Quadriga Services OOD—7 janv. 2026
Shipborne VTOL UAS deployment with data fusion and integration servicesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Global Sat EOOD2 937 000 €7 janv. 2026
Duty car rental services in Finland, Norway and Sweden for Frontex operational activitiesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Quadriga Services OOD—7 janv. 2026
Duty car rental services in Spain (Canary Islands, Ceuta and Melilla only)European Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Quadriga Services OOD—7 janv. 2026
Rental of mobile office, storage and sanitary containers and associated services in Bosnia & HerzegovinaEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)DVE Constructions LTD—22 déc. 2025
Provision of Travel Agency services for Frontex guests from third countriesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Company for commerce, trade and services CONGRESS TRAVEL SERVICE DOOEL Skopje—19 déc. 2025
AI for Seamless Border (AI4SB) Pilot ProjectEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)LUTECH SPA395 974 €16 déc. 2025
Provision of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Sanitary ItemsEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)NBC SYSTEM S.R.L.—11 déc. 2025
Facility Management Related ServicesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Zintegrowane Systemy Techniczne Sp. z o.o.—8 déc. 2025
Garments with Frontex design, emblems and insigniasEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)MARCK ET BALSAN—1 déc. 2025
Garments commercial off-the shelf (COTS)European Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)MARCK ET BALSAN—28 oct. 2025
FootwearEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)MARCK ET BALSAN—28 oct. 2025
Provision of mobile telephony servicesEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)Polkomtel Sp. z o.o.—15 oct. 2025
Provision of business content development services related to Business Intelligence systems (BI) based on SAS software used by FrontexEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)SAS INSTITUTE Sp. z o.o.—1 oct. 2025
Logistics services related to management of uniform itemsEuropean Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)GAHN LOGISTICA GESTION Y CONSULTORIA,S.A.—29 sept. 2025
Provision of travel services related to returns by scheduled flights supported by Frontex.European Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX)eTravel S.A.—18 sept. 2025